იყიდება - კოტეჯი 143 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
352 000 €
2462 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23189
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 143 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 270 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 143 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Villa are located in the ideal location of Tombs of the Kings. They are less than 400 meters to a popular sandy beach, and less than 1 km to the centre of Paphos. Komplex are within 200 meters of all sorts of amenities including shops, supermarkets, bus stops, gym, bars, pubs, restaurants, banks, pharmacies, literally with all facilities at your doorstep. However, these villas also benefit from being located on a secondary road, meaning that they are also quiet. Komplex consist of 4 detached and semidetached villas with 4 more in the designing stage. All villas are complemented with ample living areas and ample space for gardening lovers. By combining the advantages of city living, proximity to the beach and quiet location, these 3 bedroom villas are surely an ideal choice for those buyers that want it all.

Garden space
400 meters to the beach

იყიდება
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51516
  • ფართი 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
481 535 € 2832 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52353
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
425 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43271
  • ფართი 208 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
379 000 € 2165 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49267
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
372 000 € 2021 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32960
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
432 000 € 3042 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46077
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
415 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19718
  • ფართი 136 m²
იყიდება
490 000 € 430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26371
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45102
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47099
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა