იყიდება - კოტეჯი 622 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
4 500 000 €
7235 €/m²
Property 21492 photo 1
Property 21492 photo 2
Property 21492 photo 3
Property 21492 photo 4
Property 21492 photo 5
Property 21492 photo 6
Property 21492 photo 7
Property 21492 photo 8
Property 21492 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21492
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2014
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 45 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 622 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For sale ready 7 bedroom + 1 office luxury villa with Title Deed in walking distance to the Sea at the gated complex of Limassol town. 

Description:

• South faced Villa with unobstructed sea view
• Fully Furnished (furniture: Frighetto, Dorelan, Elitetobe, Black Tie, Res, Dialma Brown;
• Kitchens: Scavolini; Wardrobes: Poliform; Entrance door: Golden Doors; Internal doors: Romagnoli)
• Outdoor Furniture (Gandia Blasco, Driade)
• Lightings (Barovier, Lanzini,  Swarowski, Flos, Vibia) with lighting automation system
• Curtains
• Solid parquet in the bedrooms
• Alarm system, CCTV
•  Water under floor heating system & VRV Air Conditioning system
• Electrical shutters
• Electrical appliances
• Two Fireplaces
• Overflow swimming pool with mosaic with Heat pump for swimming pool
• Elevator from the basement to the roof garden
• Sauna & SPA area
• High quality sanitary (Antonio Lupi, IFÖ)
• All bedrooms have ensuite shower or bathroom and walk in wardrobe. Master bedroom has ensuite bathroom with 2 basins.
• Kitchen in the basement and kitchenette in the roof garden
• Double height ceiling in the living room
• The Villa is attached to common garden
• Provision for separate GYM room in the roof garden

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
6 245 000 € 13877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46120
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
6 350 000 € 8906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23654
  • ფართი 713 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 7234 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21492
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25775
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
3 700 000 € 7341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43977
  • ფართი 504 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
4 452 385 € 9314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36965
  • ფართი 478 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
5 150 000 € 7629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23651
  • ფართი 675 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
4 632 000 € 9227 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31679
  • ფართი 502 m²
იყიდება
4 860 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23650
  • ფართი 675 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
5 995 000 € 5995 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47610
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 10

სიახლეების დაგზავნა