იყიდება - კოტეჯი 526 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
2 380 000 €
4525 €/m²
Property 21427 photo 1
Property 21427 photo 2
Property 21427 photo 3
Property 21427 photo 4
Property 21427 photo 5
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21427
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 526 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 646 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 46 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 526 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

i/ViEW villas are located on the costal cliffs of Amathus – one of the most ancient royal cities in the world, on 80m high from the sea level, below the highway and in walking distance to the sea, just 100m away.

Description: The project consists of four luxurious 4 bedroom villas, offering the most breathtaking panoramic sea views, a unique and individual architectural expression, blending a distinctively modern approach with a subtle classic elegance. Developed with the highest specifications and using only the finest materials, the finish and details of the villas are incomparable. The whole project will be with gated entrance and each villa will have landscaped private garden, large terrace, overflow swimming pool and internal lift.

Construction of the villas starts in January 2017
Estimated completion date: April 2018

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 950 000 € 6344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52522
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48595
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19434
  • ფართი 798 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 5874 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42435
  • ფართი 366 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49254
  • ფართი 373 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 400 000 € 9855 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43718
  • ფართი 345 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47671
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23758
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
2 380 000 € 4524 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21427
  • ფართი 526 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 4081 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48916
  • ფართი 539 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა