იყიდება - კოტეჯი 197 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
449 000 €
2279 €/m²
Property 20270 photo 1
Property 20270 photo 2
Property 20270 photo 3
Property 20270 photo 4
Property 20270 photo 5
Property 20270 photo 6
Property 20270 photo 7
Property 20270 photo 8
Property 20270 photo 9
Property 20270 photo 10
Property 20270 photo 11
Property 20270 photo 12
Property 20270 photo 13
Property 20270 photo 14
Property 20270 photo 15
Property 20270 photo 16
Property 20270 photo 17
Property 20270 photo 18
Property 20270 photo 19
Property 20270 photo 20
Property 20270 photo 21
Property 20270 photo 22
Property 20270 photo 23
Property 20270 photo 24
Property 20270 photo 25
Property 20270 photo 26
Property 20270 photo 27
Property 20270 photo 28
Property 20270 photo 29
Property 20270 photo 30
Property 20270 photo 31
Property 20270 photo 32
Property 20270 photo 33
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20270
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 197 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 686 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 197 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

The property comprises of 4 double bedrooms, the 2 master being en-suite and, family bathroom
This is a lovely villa on the outskirts of the sought after village of Pegia. Ideally situated for easy access to Paphos, popular Coral Bay Beach. The property comprises of 4 double bedrooms, the 2 master bedrooms are en-suite and has a family bathroom & guest toilet.
The ground floor is open plan living room a very light spacious and airy feel. The kitchen is of a high standard with an entrance to veranda. There are air conditioning in every room, fly screens are fitted throughout. The gardens are established and well maintained and there is a private swimming pool. Property has a beautiful mountains and sea views. There is a cover parking. Viewing highly recommended.
Airport:25 Minute Drive
Sea: 8 Minute drive
Golf: 10 Minute Drive
Town: 15 Minute Drive

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
520 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39242
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 3526 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49315
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56703
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44809
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
410 000 € 1952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38751
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35677
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
432 000 € 3042 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46077
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
399 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43927
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
610 000 € 1894 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38349
  • ფართი 322 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
480 000 € 3356 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56715
  • ფართი 143 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა