იყიდება - სასტუმრო 38500 m² ათონზე (ქალკიდიკი)

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია ცარციდიკი არისტოტელე ნეა როდა
2 000 000 €
51 €/m²
Property 1922 photo 1
Property 1922 photo 2
Property 1922 photo 3
Property 1922 photo 4
Property 1922 photo 5
Property 1922 photo 6
Property 1922 photo 7

Details

  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: электричество и вода в 2 км, не входит в лесную зону, уникальное туристическое расположение
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 84 km

სერვისი

  • ზღვის ხედი

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 38500 კვ.მ. in Athos, Chalkidiki.

There is for sale a plot of land of 38,500 square meters on the peninsula of Mount Athos, Halkidiki. It is located on the seafront with a white sandy beach in width from 10 to 15 meters. The plot consists of five integral sections. It has a unique tourist location, near Mount Athos, a major port city of Ouranoupoli 7 km away, and 5-star hotel with a SPA and a variety of water sports 3 km away. The breathtaking views of the sea and peninsula Ammouliani, which is located opposite the plot and has access to it through the ports of Ouranoupolis or Tripiti 15-20 minutes by boat. Surrounding towns with developed infrastructure in the 4 and 8 km. Possibility of construction of 1310 square meters of living space and 7,500 square meters of the hotel complex.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 433 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62160
  • ფართი 5080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28613
  • ფართი 42000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 163 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60215
  • ფართი 15250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 60 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11458
  • ფართი 10500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45827
  • ფართი 100000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 1922
  • ფართი 38500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა