იყიდება - მიწის ნაკვეთი 2000 m² კასანდრაზე (ქალკიდიკი)

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია ცარციდიკი კასანდრა პოსეიდი
3 400 000 €
1700 €/m²
Property 1513 photo 1
Property 1513 photo 2
Property 1513 photo 3
Property 1513 photo 4
Property 1513 photo 5
Property 1513 photo 6
Property 1513 photo 7
Property 1513 photo 8
Property 1513 photo 9
Property 1513 photo 10
Property 1513 photo 11
Property 1513 photo 12
Property 1513 photo 13
Property 1513 photo 14
Property 1513 photo 15
Property 1513 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • სანაპირო: песчаный
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 39
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 140 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 70 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ზღვის ხედი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2000 კვ.მ in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. სასტუმრო მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. მიწის ნაკვეთი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For sale a hotel in one of the most prestigious villages of Kassandra Peninsula. On the plot of ​​5.500 sq.m is a communal pool and 2 buildings. One building houses the reception, bar, restaurant and kitchen on the ground floor. On the ground floor there are also storage rooms and 6 rooms for staff. On the first floor there are 10 rooms. The second building also consists of three floors: on the ground floor there are 8 rooms, on the first: 12 rooms and 8 rooms on the second. Hotel offers an unusually beautiful view of the lush countryside and the sea.

Located just 140 meters from the beach. The beach here is striking in its beauty and the water is crystal clear.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები