1 020 000 €
786 €/m²
Property 14182 photo 1
Property 14182 photo 2
Property 14182 photo 3
Property 14182 photo 4
Property 14182 photo 5
Property 14182 photo 6
Property 14182 photo 7
Property 14182 photo 8
Property 14182 photo 9
Property 14182 photo 10
Property 14182 photo 11

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 25000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1298 კვ.მ in Attica. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

There is provided for sale a property that is intended for commercial use and is located in the Ano Liosia District, in the western part of the capital. It's an actively developing area with significant infrastructure. It has everything for comfortable living: schools, gymnasiums, swimming pools, squares and parks. Good transport links (buses, commuter train).

There are 2 apartment buildings. In first one there is an underground parking for 7 cars, 9 store rooms, 3 apartments on the second floor  (87.63 sq.m., 104,71 sq.m., 111,09 sq.m.), 3 apartments on the third floor (87,63 sq.m., 104,71 sq.m, 111,09 sq.m.).

In the second one there is an underground parking for 7 cars, 9 store rooms, 3 apartments on the second floor (119,00 sq.m., 119,77 sq.m., 106,98 sq.m.), 3 apartments on the third floor (119,00 sq.m., 119,77 sq.m., 106,98 sq.m.).  

The buildings are under construction. They have view to the mountains and to the city. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27966
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 020 000 € 785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14182
  • ფართი 1298 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5794
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 € 1291 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7501
  • ფართი 774 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა