Property 11245 photo 1
Property 11245 photo 2
Property 11245 photo 3
Property 11245 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 91 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6464 კვ.მ. in Loutraki. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 500 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

The plot of land is located in the suburb of Loutraki, on lake Vouliagmeni, it has a magnificent view of the lake and the mountains.

Loutraki is one of the most famous and popular resorts in southern Greece. The resort is famous not only for its clean sea and a nice beach, but also curative mineral waters. Loutraki is suitable both for family rest and for couples. In Loutraki is located the well known Casino Club Hotel Casino Loutraki-one of the largest in Europe, in one complex, which includes luxury hotels and restaurants. The resort is close to the Aquapark Water Fun.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 131 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11245
  • ფართი 6464 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 85 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12767
  • ფართი 9950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 110 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა