600 000 € 500 000 €
455 €/m²
Property 10964 photo 1
Property 10964 photo 2

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 17000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1100 კვ.მ in Attica. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

There is provided for sale a three-storey building with a total area of 1100 sq.m. The building is located on a plot of 645 sq.m. in the area of Agios Stefanos and can be used as a warehouse, factory or as an industrial facility.

Agios Stefanos is located on the eastern part of Attica. Railway station of this district connects it to Athens, Chalkida and Menidi (Acharnes).

ATTENTION DISCOUNT 100.000 EURO! FROM 600.000 TO 500.000!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 500 000 € 454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10964
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა