იყიდება - კოტეჯი 225 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
350 000 €
1556 €/m²
Property 10081 photo 1
Property 10081 photo 2
Property 10081 photo 3
Property 10081 photo 4
Property 10081 photo 5
Property 10081 photo 6
Property 10081 photo 7
Property 10081 photo 8
Property 10081 photo 9
Property 10081 photo 10
Property 10081 photo 11
Property 10081 photo 12
Property 10081 photo 13
Property 10081 photo 14
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10081
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 220 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 225 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale 27 Luxury 3 Bedroom Villas from €350.000 in Cyprus. Pegia Villas is a New Development that comprises 8 finished sold houses and 27 three Bedroom villas of various Plot sizes with Private Swimming Pools and Communal Swimming Pools. All villas are carefully designed to inspire the true essence of the Mediterranean region. These villas consist of a 3 bedrooms 2 Bathrooms some with private pools and some with 2 communal swimming pools, with uninterrupted spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The Development is located on a hilltop in the renowned Pegia area, Near Coral Bay and the sandy beach. It is a walking distance to all the facilities, the square of Pegia and only 5 minutes drive to Coral Bay Beach. Paphos harbour and Town is about 15 minutes drive by car, taxi or any Bus routes accessible every 30 minutes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
440 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16840
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10081
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46008
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
435 000 € 2301 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52354
  • ფართი 189 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44802
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33887
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
390 000 € 2131 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42117
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32908
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49365
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45398
  • ფართი 182 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა